Atalaya

Atalaya has become an unmistakable reference of investigation theater in all Spain, which has been underlined by the most prestigious critics and like that was pointed by the judges that awarded it with the National Prize of Theater 2008. “For the Creation of an original space for exhibition, production, education, and theatrical deliberation, as the result of a long professional career.”. Nowadays it is the most valued theater company according to the INAEM records of the Ministry of Culture.

Along it three decades of career, it has toured around half a million of cities of thirty five countries all over the globe, and the totality of Spain. Has participated in 140 international festivals and been awarded with almost forty prizes.

Read more

The common point is the poetic theater where the energy, the visual power, the voice- be it singing or though the word- and the atmospheres generate a high level of emotion in the audience, apart of their cultural background, social status or age. The occidental schools, Apollo’s sanctuary in Delfos, or theaters of Melbourne, Peking, Miami, Lapland, Sarajevo, Cairo or London- are some examples- had presented on their stages shows from Atalaya.

After working with Latin and Greeks classics, Valle, Lorca, Maiakovski, Heiner Müller, Bertolt Brecht and other contemporary and diverse Spanish authors, it has begun to explore the Golden Century Theatre, by the hand of Shakespeare and “La Celestina”.  Today it maintains five of the more than twenty produced spectacles.

own productions
awards
performances
countries

Upcoming tour shows

There are no upcoming events at this time.

Tour calendar

« December 2018 » loading...
M T W T F S S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
See full calendar

Latest news from Atalaya

International Festivals

6 continents, 160 Festivals and more than 530 cities.

2014 / 2016

  • Festival de Sarajevo, Bosnia
  • Festival de Setúbal, Portugal
  • Festival Don Quijote, París
  • GREC, Barcelona
  • Teatro de la Compañía Nacional de Clásico, Madrid
  • Temporada Centro Dramático Nacional, Madrid
  • XXX FIT, Cádiz
  • XI FEST, Sevilla
  • Festival de Badajoz
  • Clásicos en Alcalá, Madrid
  • Feria Internacional de Huesca
  • Temporada en Teatro Español, Madrid

2012 / 2013

  • FIT, Cádiz
  • UIM, Santander
  • XXVII Feria Internacional de Huesca
  • Auditorio Manuel de Falla. Asunción, Paraguay
  • VIII Festival Internacional del Teatro de la Integración y el reconocimiento. Formosa, Argentina
  • Festival Iberoamericano de las Artes Escénicas de Chile – FIAECH, Chile
  • V MITIN, Sevilla
  • Festival de Clásicos en Alcalá, Madrid
  • Festival Internacional de Teatro Clásico, Almagro
  • Festival de Teatro Clásico, Olmedo

2011

  • Fringe Festival de Beiijing, China
  • Teatro Nacional de Taipei, Taiwan
  • VI FEST, Sevilla
  • IV MITIN, Sevilla
  • XV Festival Internacional de Cazorla

2010

  • XXV Festival de Teatro Hispano. Miami, USA
  • XXXV Festival de Oriente, Venezuela
  • Teatro Nacional Teresa Carreño, Caracas
  • XXI Festival de Teatro Clásico, Cáceres
  • Festival de Teatro Clásico, Olmedo
  • III MITIN, Sevilla
  • XIV Festival Internacional de Cazorla
  • XXVI Mostra Internacional de Ribadavia
  • Sagunt a Escena
  • XV Festival Madrid Sur

2009

  • Ancient Drama Festival Delphi, Grecia
  • Moita, Portugal
  • FITEI de Oporto, Portugal
  • MITIN, Sevilla
  • Festival UCSUR de Lima, Perú
  • Festival Internacional de Teatro, Orense
  • Temporada en Teatro Bellas Artes, Madrid
  • Festival de Teatro Clasico, Clunia
  • XXV Mostra Internacional de Ribadavia

2008

  • Art Carnuntum. Viena, Austria
  • Madrid-Sur
  • Festival Internacional Lazarillo
  • Festival de Niebla
  • Man. Inn. Fest, Rumanía
  • Festival Internacional de Porta Ferrada
  • FIT, Cádiz

2007

  • FILO Londrina, Brasil
  • Festival Internacional do Rio Preto, Brasil
  • Escena do Sao Paulo, Brasil
  • Festival de Concepción, Chile
  • Lluvia de Teatro de Valdivia, Chile
  • Temporales Teatrales de Puerto Montt, Chile
  • Festival Internacional de Badajoz
  • Muestra Internacional de Santander

2006

  • Festival de May, Jalisco, México
  • Festival Internacional de Las Palmas
  • Festival de La Paz, Bolivia
  • Festival de Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  • Festival Madrid Sur
  • Festival Temporada Alta, Girona
  • FIT, Cádiz
  • Festival Internacional de Vitoria
  • FUT, Guadalajara, España

2005

  • Festival de Manta, Ecuador
  • Festival de Guayaquil, Ecuador
  • Festival de Portoviejo, Ecuador
  • Festugen, Dinamarca
  • Festival de Clunia
  • Festival Internacional de Carballo

2004

  • Festival de Teatro Clásico, Mérida
  • Art Carnumtum Festival. Viena, Austria
  • Kontakt Festival de Torun, Polonia
  • Princeps Comediants, Montpellier, Francia
  • Sagunt a Escena
  • Feria Internacional de Aragón
  • XIII ISTA International Sesion
  • Festival de San Javier
  • Festival Portaferrada, Girona
  • Rialto Teatret Copenhague, Dinamarca

2002 / 2003

  • V Antikenfestspiele Trier, Alemania
  • LIII Dubrovnik Summer Festival, Croacia
  • Festival Internacional de Badajoz
  • Festival Internacional de Vitoria
  • Temporada Alta, Girona
  • Festival de Grenoble (Francia
  • Festival Internacional de Málaga
  • Tampere Festival, Finlandia
  • Temporales teatrales de Puerto Montt, Chile
  • Festival de Valdivia, Chile
  • FITEI de Oporto, Portugal
  • Festival Puerta del Mediterráneo
  • Festival de Otoño, Madrid
  • Gira en Kerala, India

2000 / 2001

  • FITEI, Oporto
  • Festival Mercosur de Córdoba, Argentina
  • Temporada, Buenos Aires
  • Gira en Mar del Plata y Rosario
  • Festival Iberoamericano de Cádiz
  • Muestra de Autores Contemp. de Alicante
  • Festival Art Carnuntum. Viena, Austria
  • Sagunt a Escena
  • Festival Internacional de El Cairo, Egipto
  • Festival de Almada, Portugal
  • Festival Mercorsur de Córdoba, Argentina
  • Sitges Internacional
  • Festival Internacional de Badajoz
  • Festival de Otoño de Las Palmas

1998 / 1999

  • FITEI de Oporto, Portugal
  • Fira de Tárrega
  • Festival de Badajoz
  • Festival Don Quijote, París
  • Festival de Vitoria
  • Festival Madrid-Sur
  • Festival de las Artes, Costa Rica
  • Forum Olot
  • Odin Sommerfestivalen, Dinamarca

1996 / 1997

  • Festival Iberoamericano de Teatro, Cádiz
  • Festival Internacional de Vitoria
  • Festival de Granada
  • Tánger y Tetúan, Marruecos
  • Festival Internacional de Málaga
  • Festival de El Egido
  • Festival de Las Palmas
  • Festival Don Quijote, París

1992 / 1995

  • European Arts Festival, Reino Unido
  • Belfast Festival, Irlanda
  • Festival Internacional de Bérgamo, Italia
  • Open Week. Holstebro, Dinamarca
  • Bienal Internacional, Malta
  • Festival Internacional de la Habana, Cuba
  • Festival Internacional de Londrina, Brasil
  • FIT, Cádiz
  • Informal Theatre European Meeting
  • Melbourne TheatreWorks, Australia
  • FITEI de Oporto, Portugal

1990 / 1991

  • Festival Internacional de Sitges
  • ETC internacional, Murcia
  • Aradeo e i Teatri, Italia
  • Festival Internacional de Cardiff, Reino Unido
  • Wattermans Art Centre, Londres, Reuino Unido
  • Bienal Internacional, Malta
  • Festival de Portalegre, Portugal
  • Transway, Glasgow, Reino Unido
  • Festival del Mediterráneo, Malta
  • Encuentros Internacionales de Lieja, Bélgica
  • Festival Internacional de Dijon, Francia
  • Veranos de la Villa, Madrid
  • Bienal Internacional de Barcelona

1989 / 1984

  • Festival de Otoño de Madrid
  • Festival Internacional de Palma de Mallorca
  • Festival Internacional de Vitoria
  • Festivales de Navarra
  • Fira de Teatro de Tárrega
  • Mostra Internacional de Ribadavia
  • Festival Iberoamericano de Cádiz
  • Encuentro Internacional de Teatro, Madrid
  • Encontros Europeos Caminho do Santiago
  • Jornadas de Teatro Contemporáneo de Salou
  • Feria Internacional de San Sebastián
  • Muestra Internacional de Teatro, Murcia

30 years of career

In 1983,Ricardo Iniesta created the Atalaya Andalusian Experimental Theater, with the idea of a permanent investigation team. The first two years formed the prehistory of the group that through a strong performance training and experimentation brought up to stage two shows of the category of street theater. After a period of work at the ISTA- directed by Euginio Barba- and at the Berlin Ensemble, the director of the group bets for a poetical theater with theatrical scripts. In 1986 premiered the play “Así pasen 5 años” by Frederico García Lorca, which happened to receive good critics from all over the country due to its surprising way of performing. “Así pasen 5 años” stayed in Madrid for two months and toured through almost 40 Spanish provinces.

From here, Atalaya succeeded on having its own style, increasingly recognized, starting from scripts of a variety of authors that allow diverse languages.

See all awards

Read more

In 1988 will premiere “The object rebellion” from Maiakovski, with the particularity of displaying the audience in grades around the scenic space. It would get a warm and surprisingly welcoming from the public and the critics.

Hamletmaschine of Heiner Müller was in 1990 the step supposed to be needed for being successful in Europe. The Londoner critics qualified them as a “must see”. In 1992 this first period of work with the same cast ended.

In 1994 Ricardo Iniesta began to recreate an old project: the creation of an international center dedicated to investigation and theater training. He would name this idea TNT- Territorio Nuevos Tiempos – New Times Territories.

TNT was the germ of the new stable crew for Atalaya, that kept the severity and the constant research of the first period, but with a constant development and recycling through the prestigious international teaching crew arrived to the center. At the same time, a permanent contact was made with new actors and actresses that since then participated every year in the Lab.

From 1996 on Atalaya produced the following shows: Elektra, Divine Words of Valle Inclán, “Exiled (song for a century), The Audience of Lorca, Medea, The three pennies Opera of Bertolt Brecht, and Ariadana, Richard the third of Shakespeare, Celestina (The Tragicomedy) Madre Coraje and “Marat Sade”. Keeping with all of them a stable cast- Atalaya TNT is one of the last theaters with a lasting crew in Spain.

In 2003 Atalaya and TNT became part of the European Program “European Laboratories Theatres as Cultural Innovators”, as the only representative from Spain, along with prestigious names like the Odin Theatre of Denmark, and Theatre du Soleil among others. Thanks to that program and the different administrations they will organize for the first time in Spain “ISTA” International School of Theatrical Antropologism- that celebrates its XIII edition in October 2004 in Seville and La Rinconada, with the participation of 200 people all over the world and 40 international pedagogues.

In 2008, at their 25th birthday, Atalaya moving to the International Theatrical Investigation Center TNT was a dream coming true. In the same year the Scenic Arts Documentation Center publishes the book “Atalaya, XXV years searching the Utopia”.  As a last triumph the very same year a jury, named by the Culture Ministry and formed by important people of the theatrical scene, awarded them with the National Theatre Prize, being the first time in 51 editions that the prize doesn’t end up in Madrid or Barcelona.

For the crew of Atalaya always have existed three common goals: 1) severity: the continuous training, 2) creativity: the search and experimentation with the viewers’ emotions, and 3) ethic: to compromise with a job and a group philosophy.

The path we have chosen is neither better nor worse than the one of any other artistic group.  What we know is that – as one of our most beloved teachers, Esteve Graset, (1952-96) said, making his Ulysses’s words- “No matter how long it takes to get there, no matter the end, what matters is the journey”.

The 20 shows that premiered since 1983 have been nationwide presented in almost 400 cities, including Madrid, Pais Vasco, Cataluña, Galicia, Castilla Leon, Castilla La Mancha, Extremadura, Murcia and Andalucia.

Likewise, we have toured every continent and if we add Uruguay, a country that we are going to visit this year, we’ll reach the amount of 36 countries, 23 of them non Spanish speaking.

Atalaya TNT has won more than thirty awards in the last 10 years.

Crew

Here is a summary of the artistic and technical staff of Atalaya.

Director

Ricardo Iniesta

Ricardo Inieesta is originally from Madrid , where he, after making a first experience in the “Teatro de agit prop”, was member of the universitarian group La Guadaña during the francism. Ricardo Iniesta was the head of the Lejania Theatre since 1979, he founded ATALAYA in 1983 in Seville  and directed all their shows. In 1994, he devised and created the   “Territorio Nuevos Tiempos” (New Times Territory) (TNT), the first private centre of investigation, pedagogy and theatrical production  in Andalucia. Both have been included in the emerging web of European theatrical Laboratories that hold the European program “European theatrical laboratories as cultural Innovators” with other four theater companies: Odin Teatret (Denmark), Teatre du Soleil (France), Grotowski Center (Poland) and TTB (Italy).

Ricardo Iniesta’s education is mainly based on thee direct learning with Eugenio Barba and Odin Theatre since 1979, oriental techniques of different theatrical traditions, bretchian methodology- from the work done at the Berliner Ensemble in 1985-, Meyerhold’s byomechanic and Rudolf Laban’s methodology.

View profile

Actors on tour

Carmen Gallardo
Manuel Asensio
Jerónimo Arenal
Silvia Garzón
María Sanz
Raúl Vera
Lidia Mauduit
Joaquín Galán
Elena Amada Aliaga
José Ángel Moreno

Tour technicians

Alejandro Conesa (coordinator)
Emilio Morales

Management

Administration: Rocío de los Reyes
Distribution:
Victoria Villalta
Communication and Production:
M. Paz López
Programming and Communication:
Mercedes Utrera
Secretary:
Teresa Martínez

History of tours

January

7 Ene Madre Coraje Sevilla
19 Ene MARAT/SADE Málaga
21 Ene MARAT/SADE Valladolid
22 Ene MARAT/SADE Torrelavega

February

13 Feb Madre Coraje Murcia

March

18 Mar Así que pasen cinco años La Rinconada

April

1 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
2 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
3 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
5 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
6 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
7 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
8 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
9 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
10 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
12 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
13 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
14 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
15 Abr Así que pasen cinco años Madrid

May

1 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
3 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
4 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
5 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
6 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
7 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
8 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
10 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
11 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
12 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
13 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
14 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
15 May Así que pasen cinco años Madrid
21 May Ricardo III Vera

June

2 Jun MARAT/SADE Alcoi
3 Jun MARAT/SADE Castellón
4 Jun MARAT/SADE Valencia

July

6 Jul MARAT/SADE Pola de Siero
17 Jul Madre Coraje Ribadavia
19 Jul Ricardo III Salamanca
24 Jul Madre Coraje Sagunto

September

15 Sep MARAT/SADE Palencia
17 Sep Ricardo III León
30 Sep MARAT/SADE Chiclana

October

7 Oct Celestina Úbeda
11 Oct Celestina Moscú
13 Oct Celestina Paris
14 Oct Así que pasen cinco años Ourense
20 Oct Ricardo III Sevilla
21 Oct MARAT/SADE Cortegana
22 Oct MARAT/SADE Cortegana
25 Oct Celestina Chiclana

November

10 Nov Materiales Figueres
11 Nov MARAT/SADE Figueres
12 Nov MARAT/SADE L’Hospitalet
19 Nov MARAT/SADE Santiago
20 Nov MARAT/SADE Ourense
23 Nov MARAT/SADE Sevilla
24 Nov MARAT/SADE Sevilla
25 Nov MARAT/SADE Sevilla
26 Nov MARAT/SADE Sevilla
27 Nov MARAT/SADE Sevilla

December

1 Dic Materiales Navalmoral de la Mata
2 Dic Materiales Navalmoral de la Mata
3 Dic Materiales Navalmoral de la Mata
7 Dic Materiales Madrid Tarambana
8 Dic Materiales Madrid Tarambana
10 Dic MARAT/SADE Granada
11 Dic MARAT/SADE Granada
12 Dic MARAT/SADE Granada

January

17 Ene Madre Coraje Leganés
22 Ene Celestina Valencia
23 Ene Celestina Valencia
22 Ene A solas con Marilyn Zaragoza
23 Ene A solas con Marilyn Zaragoza
24 Ene A solas con Marilyn Alcañiz
30 Ene A solas con Marilyn Madrid

February

3 Feb Celestina Sevilla
4 Feb Celestina Sevilla
5 Feb Celestina Sevilla
13 Feb Celestina Sevilla
14 Feb Celestina Sevilla
16 Feb Celestina Sevilla
21 Feb Madre Coraje Carrión de los Condes
25 Feb Celestina Castellón
26 Feb Celestina Castellón

March

6 Mar Celestina Chiclana
27 Mar Madre Coraje Marbella

April

17 Abr Ricardo III Loja
18 Abr Madre Coraje Cala Millor (Baleares)
24 Abr Madre Coraje Almonte

May

7 May Celestina Sevilla
14 May Celestina Madrid
15 May Celestina Madrid
16 May Celestina Madrid
17 May Celestina Madrid
29 May Madre Coraje Pozoblanco

June

25 Jun MARAT/SADE Alcalá de Henares
26 Jun MARAT/SADE Alcalá de Henares

July

3 Jul Medea L’Alcudia
17 Jul MARAT/SADE Barcelona
18 Jul MARAT/SADE Barcelona
19 Jul MARAT/SADE Barcelona

August

25 Ago Celestina Torre D. Fadrique (Sevilla)
26 Ago Celestina Torre D. Fadrique (Sevilla)
27 Ago Celestina Torre D. Fadrique (Sevilla)
28 Ago Celestina Torre D. Fadrique (Sevilla)
29 Ago Celestina Torre D. Fadrique (Sevilla)

September

5 Sep Madre Coraje Setubal (Portugal)
9 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
10 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
11 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
12 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
13 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
15 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
16 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
17 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
18 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
19 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
20 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
22 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
23 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
24 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
25 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
26 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
27 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
29 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
30 Sep Madre Coraje Madrid
28 Sep MARAT/SADE Huesca

October

1 Oct Madre Coraje Madrid
2 Oct Madre Coraje Madrid
3 Oct Madre Coraje Madrid
4 Oct Madre Coraje Madrid
9 Oct MARAT/SADE Trigueros
10 Oct Ricardo III Cortegana
16 Oct Madre Coraje Ronda
17 Oct Madre Coraje Las Rozas
20 Oct La casa de Bernarda Alba Murcia
21 Oct MARAT/SADE Fit de Cadiz
24 Oct Madre Coraje Tarrega
25 Oct Madre Coraje Villanova
30 Oct Ricardo III Moguer

November

7 Nov Celestina Arahal
14 Nov Última Parada Getafe
14 Nov Celestina Toledo
15 Nov Celestina Toledo
21 Nov Madre Coraje Torrejón
28 Nov Ricardo III Albolote
30 Nov Celestina Valencia

December

1 Dic Celestina Valencia

January

18 Ene Madre Coraje Aracena
25 Ene Madre Coraje Torrelavega
28 Ene Celestina Sevilla
29 Ene Celestina Sevilla
30 Ene Celestina Sevilla
31 Ene Celestina Sevilla
31 Ene A solas con Marilyn San Pedro del Pinatar

February

1 Feb Celestina Sevilla
15 Feb Celestina Lugo
16 Feb Celestina Carrión de los Condes
21 Feb A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
22 Feb A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
23 Feb Madre Coraje El Prat
24 Feb Madre Coraje El Prat

March

7 Mar A solas con Marilyn Castellón
8 Mar Celestina Écija
14 Mar Madre Coraje Cortegana
22 Mar Madre Coraje Valladolid
28 Mar Madre Coraje Puertollano

April

4 Abr Madre Coraje Málaga
5 Abr Madre Coraje Hospitalet

May

14 May Celestina TNT Sevilla
16 May Celestina TNT Sevilla
17 May Celestina TNT Sevilla
24 May Madre Coraje Irún
25 May Madre Coraje Haro

July

3 Jul Madre Coraje Palma del Río
7 Jul Madre Coraje Pola de Siero
16 Jul Madre Coraje Moguer
26 Jul Celestina Peñíscola

August

14 Ago Medea Baelo Claudia
15 Ago Medea Baelo Claudia
16 Ago Medea Baelo Claudia
8 Ago Madre Coraje Albacete

September

4 Sep Medea Teatro Romano Málaga
5 Sep Medea Teatro Romano Málaga
6 Sep Medea Teatro Romano Málaga
11 Sep Materiales de la Memoria Pordenone (Italia)
13 Sep Medea Sarajevo
14 Sep Medea Sarajevo
19 Sep Madre Coraje Palencia
20 Sep Madre Coraje Badajoz
27 Sep A solas con Marilyn Navalmoral de la mata

October

3 Oct Madre Coraje Utrera
4 Oct Madre Coraje Arahal
10 Oct Madre Coraje Rivas Vacia-Madrid
15 Oct Celestina Aracena
18 Oct Madre Coraje TNT Sevilla
19 Oct Madre Coraje TNT Sevilla
24 Oct Madre Coraje Santander
25 Oct Madre Coraje Majadahonda
29 Oct Celestina Albolote
31 Oct Ricardo III Cartaya

November

7 Nov Madre Coraje Figueres
8 Nov Madre Coraje Igualada
12 Nov Celestina Moguer
15 Nov Madre Coraje Rubí
21 Nov Madre Coraje Alcalá de Guadaira
22 Nov Celestina Cortegana
25 Nov Celestina San Roque
28 Nov Madre Coraje La Rinconada
29 Nov Madre Coraje Lebrija

December

7 Dic Madre Coraje Montoro
12 Dic Celestina Iniesta
13 Dic Madre Coraje Blanca

January

25 Ene Celestina Bilbao
26 Ene Celestina Bilbao
27 Ene Celestina Bilbao

February

2 Feb Celestina Moguer
12 Feb Celestina TNT
15 Feb Celestina TNT
16 Feb Celestina TNT
22 Feb Celestina Aljaraque (Huelva)

March

2 Mar Celestina Lebrija
8 Mar Celestina Alcalá de Guadaira
9 Mar Celestina El Puerto de Sta. Mª
15 Mar Celestina Olot
16 Mar Celestina Figueres
17 Mar Celestina Hospitalet
22 Mar Celestina Cartaya

April

5 Abr Celestina A Coruña
6 Abr Celestina A Coruña
12 Abr Celestina Trigueros
18 Abr Celestina Aracena
19 Abr Celestina Valverde
20 Abr Celestina Aracena
26 Abr Celestina La Rinconada
29 Abr Celestina TNT

May

3 May Celestina Elche
8 May Celestina Universidad de Alicante
10 May Celestina Granada
11 May Celestina Granada
24 May Celestina Pozoblanco
28 May Celestina Murcia
29 May Celestina Murcia

July

10 Jul Ricardo III Pola de Siero

August

10 Ago Celestina Alcántara

September

12 Sep Medea Santiponce (Italica)
13 Sep Medea Santiponce (Italica)
14 Sep Medea Santiponce (Italica)
19 Sep Celestina Palencia
27 Sep Madre Coraje Castellón
28 Sep Madre Coraje Castellón
30 Sep Madre Coraje Huesca

October

18 Oct Celestina Utrera
25 Oct Madre Coraje Cádiz
30 Oct Madre Coraje Úbeda

November

2 Nov Madre Coraje Córdoba
7 Nov Madre Coraje Jerez
8 Nov Madre Coraje Cartaya
9 Nov Madre Coraje Trigueros
15 Nov Madre Coraje Granada
16 Nov Madre Coraje Granada
20 Nov Madre Coraje Sevilla
21 Nov Madre Coraje Sevilla
22 Nov Madre Coraje Sevilla
23 Nov Madre Coraje Sevilla
24 Nov Madre Coraje Sevilla
28 Nov Madre Coraje Zizur Mayr
29 Nov Celestina Aranda de Duero
30 Nov Madre Coraje Basauri

December

14 Dic Madre Coraje TNT Sevilla
15 Dic Madre Coraje TNT Sevilla
21 Dic Madre Coraje TNT Sevilla

January

21 Ene A solas con Marilyn Casar de Cáceres
27 Ene A solas con Marilyn Valencia
28 Ene A solas con Marilyn Valencia

February

3 Feb Ricardo III Vélez-Málaga

March

1 Mar Celestina Valladolid
2 Mar Celestina Valladolid
3 Mar Celestina Valladolid
4 Mar Celestina Valladolid
11 Mar Celestina El Egido
22 Mar Celestina Castellón
23 Mar Celestina Reus
24 Mar Ricardo III Hospitalet
25 Mar Celestina Girona
27 Mar Ricardo III Córdoba

April

12 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
13 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
14 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
15 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
17 Abr Celestina Albacete
18 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
19 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
20 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
21 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
22 Abr Celestina Sevilla/Lope
27 Abr A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
28 Abr A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
29 Abr A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
30 Abr A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)

May

1 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
5 May Celestina Palma de Mallorca
4 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
5 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
6 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
11 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
12 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
13 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
18 May Ricardo III Chiclana
18 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
19 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
20 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
25 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
26 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
27 May A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
29 May Celestina Sevilla/TNT

June

1 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
2 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
3 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
8 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
9 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
10 Jun A solas con Marilyn Madrid (T.Galileo)
19 Jun Celestina Alcalá de Henares
20 Jun Celestina Alcalá de Henares

July

12 Jul Celestina Pola de Siero
15 Jul Celestina Almagro
26 Jul Celestina Salamanca
28 Jul Celestina Olmedo

August

10 Ago Celestina Santiago de Chile
11 Ago Celestina Santiago de Chile
12 Ago Celestina Santiago de Chile
16 Ago Celestina Asunción (Paraguay)
18 Ago Celestina Formosa (Argentina)

October

22 Oct Celestina Salamanca
27 Oct Ricardo III Badajoz

November

1 Nov Ricardo III Madrid (Muestra Autonomías)
2 Nov Ricardo III Madrid (Muestra Autonomías)
3 Nov Celestina Fuenlabrada
10 Nov Celestina Almansa
17 Nov Celestina Basauri
24 Nov Celestina TNT Sevilla
25 Nov Celestina TNT Sevilla

December

1 Dic Celestina Aguilas (Murcia)
14 Dic Celestina TNT Sevilla

January

16 Ene Ricardo III Barakaldo
21 Ene Ricardo III Bargas (Toledo)
22 Ene Ricardo III Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
28 Ene Ricardo III Sevilla (Teatro TNT)
29 Ene Ricardo III Sevilla (Teatro TNT)

February

1 Feb Ricardo III Lugo
5 Feb Ricardo III San Fernando de Henares
11 Feb Ricardo III Valladolid
12 Feb Ricardo III Valladolid
13 Feb Ricardo III Valladolid
16 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla (teatro TNT)
19 Feb Ricardo III Torrelavega
26 Feb Ricardo III San Sebastián de los Reyes

March

11 Mar Ricardo III Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla)
12 Mar Divinas Palabras Sevilla (Teatro TNT)
19 Mar Ricardo III San Fernando (Cadiz)
24 Mar Ricardo III Cuenca
26 Mar Ricardo III Las Rozas

April

2 Abr Ricardo III Arganda (Madrid)
9 Abr Ricardo III Majadahonda (Madrid)
14 Abr Ricardo III La Rinconada (Sevilla)
29 Abr Ricardo III San Sebastián

May

1 May Ricardo III Ourense
28 May Ricardo III Trigueros (Huelva)

June

4 Jun Ricardo III Granada
5 Jun Ricardo III Granada
27 Jun Ricardo III Chinchilla

September

13 Sep Ricardo III Palencia
17 Sep Divinas Palabras Beijing
18 Sep Divinas Palabras Beijing
23 Sep Divinas Palabras Taipei
24 Sep Divinas Palabras Taipei
25 Sep Divinas Palabras Taipei
26 Sep Divinas Palabras Taipei

October

7 Oct Ricardo III Morón de la Frontera
14 Oct Divinas Palabras Las Palmas
15 Oct Divinas Palabras Las Palmas
16 Oct Ricardo III Fest Sevilla
21 Oct Ricardo III Pozoblanco
29 Oct Ricardo III Molina de Segura
30 Oct Ricardo III Lebrija

November

5 Nov Ricardo III Basauri
10 Nov Ricardo III Soria
11 Nov Ricardo III Utrera
15 Nov Ricardo III Sevilla
18 Nov Ricardo III Sevilla
19 Nov Ricardo III Sevilla
25 Nov Ricardo III Cazorla

December

16 Dic Ricardo III Huercal-Overa

January

8 Ene Ariadna Toledo
9 Ene Ariadna Toledo
14 Ene Divinas Palabras Teatro Alhambra
15 Ene Divinas Palabras Teatro Alhambra
16 Ene Divinas Palabras Teatro Alhambra
17 Ene Divinas Palabras Teatro Alhambra
22 Ene Divinas Palabras Huércal-Overa
29 Ene Ariadna Barakaldo
30 Ene Ariadna Barakaldo

February

5 Feb Ariadna Olot
12 Feb Divinas Palabras Castellón
19 Feb Ariadna San Pedro del Pinatar
26 Feb Divinas Palabras San Roque

March

3 Mar Ariadna Alicante
5 Mar A solas con Marilyn TNT (Sevilla)
6 Mar A solas con Marilyn TNT (Sevilla)
7 Mar A solas con Marilyn TNT (Sevilla)
5 Mar Divinas Palabras Valladolid
12 Mar Ariadna Cortegana

April

10 Abr Divinas Palabras Fuenlabrada
24 Abr Ricardo III Vicar
29 Abr Ricardo III Sevilla
30 Abr Ricardo III Sevilla

May

1 May Ricardo III Sevilla
2 May Ricardo III Sevilla
5 May Ricardo III Sevilla
6 May Ricardo III Sevilla
7 May Ricardo III Sevilla
8 May Ricardo III Sevilla
9 May Ricardo III Sevilla
13 May Divinas Palabras Vigo
21 May Ricardo III Málaga
22 May Ricardo III Málaga
23 May Ricardo III Málaga

June

19 Jun Ricardo III Cáceres

July

3 Jul Ricardo III Alcalá de Henares
4 Jul Ricardo III Alcalá de Henares
10 Jul Divinas Palabras Miami
11 Jul Divinas Palabras Miami
15 Jul Ricardo III Palma del Río
18 Jul Ricardo III Olmedo
24 Jul Ricardo III Ribadavia
31 Jul Ricardo III Niebla

August

3 Ago Ricardo III Sagunto
9 Ago Ricardo III Alcántara

October

8 Oct Ricardo III Toledo
9 Oct Ricardo III Toledo
15 Oct Ricardo III Alcorcón
16 Oct Ricardo III Fuenlabrada
17 Oct Divinas Palabras Venezuela
22 Oct Divinas Palabras Venezuela
30 Oct Divinas Palabras Moguer
30 Oct Perversidad en la 237 Sevilla
31 Oct Perversidad en la 237 Sevilla
31 Oct Ricardo III Carballo

November

1 Nov Ricardo III El Puerto de Sta. María
6 Nov Divinas Palabras Cazorla
11 Nov Ricardo III TNT-Sevilla
12 Nov Ricardo III TNT-Sevilla
18 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
19 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
20 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
21 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
19 Nov Ricardo III TNT-Sevilla
20 Nov Ricardo III TNT-Sevilla
25 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
26 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
27 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla
28 Nov Perversidad en la 237 TNT-Sevilla

December

3 Dic Medea Salobreña
2 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Valencia
3 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Valencia
4 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Valencia
5 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Valencia
17 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Zaragoza
18 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Zaragoza
19 Dic Perversidad en la 237 Zaragoza

January

17 Ene A solas con Marilyn Vélez-Málaga
23 Ene A solas con Marilyn Rinconada
23 Ene Ariadna Mairena Alcor
24 Ene Ariadna Cabra
30 Ene Ariadna Córdoba
31 Ene Ariadna Córdoba

February

5 Feb Ariadna Lugo
22 Feb Ariadna Talavera de la Reina
26 Feb Ariadna Alcázar de San Juan
27 Feb Ariadna Plasencia

March

3 Mar Divinas palabras TNT
5 Mar Ariadna Albacete
6 Mar Divinas palabras TNT
7 Mar Divinas palabras TNT
8 Mar Divinas palabras TNT
8 Mar A solas con Marilyn Bailén
12 Mar A solas con Marilyn Guadalcacín
13 Mar Ariadna Carmona
14 Mar A solas con Marilyn Priego de Córdoba
17 Mar A solas con Marilyn Los Barrios
20 Mar Ariadna Alcalá de Guadaíra

April

18 Abr Divinas palabras UCSUR- Lima
21 Abr Divinas palabras UCSUR-Lima
24 Abr La Ópera de 3 centavos Torre Pacheco
30 Abr Ariadna Vícar

May

14 May A solas con Marilyn Mieres
22 May La Ópera de 3 centavos Huércal-Overa
26 May Ariadna FITEI –Oporto
27 May Ariadna FITEI –Oporto
30 May Ariadna FITEI –Moita

June

27 Jun Ariadna Elche

July

5 Jul Ariadna Delfos (Grecia)
11 Jul Divinas palabras Cangas de Morrazo
20 Jul Ariadna Ribadavia

August

7 Ago Ariadna Priego de Córdoba
8 Ago Divinas palabras Río Gordo
9 Ago Ariadna Río Gordo
11 Ago Medea Almedinilla
14 Ago Ariadna Peñaranda del Duero
15 Ago Ariadna Avilés

September

5 Sep Ariadna Pilas
25 Sep Ariadna Puerto Real

October

2 Oct Divinas palabras Úbeda
23 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos TNT
25 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos FITO- Ourense
26 Oct Divinas palabras Rota

November

10 Nov Divinas palabras Puerto de Santa María
11 Nov Ariadna Madrid
12 Nov Ariadna Madrid
13 Nov Ariadna Madrid
14 Nov Ariadna Madrid
15 Nov Ariadna Madrid
17 Nov Divinas palabras TNT
20 Nov Ariadna Los Palacios

December

4 Dic La casa de Bernarda Alba TNT
5 Dic La casa de Bernarda Alba TNT
11 Dic A solas con Marilyn Alfacar
11 Dic Divinas palabras Pozoblanco
12 Dic Medea TNT
13 Dic Medea TNT
19 Dic Medea Ourense

January

11 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Manises
17 Ene A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
18 Ene A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
19 Ene A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
20 Ene A solas con Marilyn Sevilla
26 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos León

February

2 Feb A solas con Marilyn Cortegana
14 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Madrid
15 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Madrid
16 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Madrid
17 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Madrid
21 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Soria

March

27 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Baza
29 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Prat de Llobregat

April

4 Abr Medea Cantillana
5 Abr A solas con Marilyn Marbella
5 Abr La Ópera de 3 centavos Puerto de Santa Maria
12 Abr Medea Sa Maniga (Mallorca)
19 Abr Medea Aracena

May

3 May Medea Baeza
9 May La Ópera de 3 centavos Ibi

June

5 Jun Ariadna Teatro Central, Sevilla
6 Jun Ariadna Teatro Central, Sevilla
7 Jun Ariadna Teatro Central, Sevilla
12 Jun Ariadna Granada
13 Jun Ariadna Granada
14 Jun Ariadna Granada
20 Jun La Ópera de 3 centavos Linares
21 Jun La Ópera de 3 centavos Pozoblanco
28 Jun La Ópera de 3 centavos Sevilla
30 Jun Ariadna Palma del Rio

July

5 Jul Ariadna Niebla
13 Jul Ariadna San Feliu de Guixols Festival Portaferrada
26 Jul Ariadna Carnuntum (Austria)

August

29 Ago Ariadna Manzanares Festival Lazarillo

September

9 Sep Medea Pilas
12 Sep Ariadna Hellín
18 Sep Ariadna Puntaumbría
20 Sep La Ópera de 3 centavos Atarfe (Granada)
24 Sep Ariadna León

October

3 Oct Ariadna Malaga
4 Oct Ariadna Malaga
5 Oct Ariadna Malaga
10 Oct Ariadna Fuenlabrada
11 Oct Ariadna Leganes
12 Oct Ariadna Getafe
16 Oct Ariadna Fit de Cadiz
17 Oct Ariadna TNT Mitin Sevilla
18 Oct Medea Cortegana
22 Oct A solas con Marilyn TNT
25 Oct Ariadna Cluj Napoca (Rumania)
26 Oct Ariadna Targu Mure (Rumanía)
31 Oct A solas con Marilyn Almonte (Huelva)

November

2 Nov Ariadna Huercal Overa (Almería)
7 Nov Ariadna Jerez
15 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Ronda
15 Nov A solas con Marilyn Punta Umbria
19 Nov Ariadna TNT Mercartes
20 Nov A solas con Marilyn Alcalá la Real
22 Nov Ariadna Figueres
25 Nov A solas con Marilyn Martos
28 Nov Ariadna Chiclana
30 Nov Medea Santa Cruz de la Palma

December

4 Dic Ariadna Cazorla
5 Dic Ariadna Jaen
6 Dic Ariadna Aracena
10 Dic A solas con Marilyn TNT
12 Dic Ariadna La Rinconada
13 Dic A solas con Marilyn Ayamonte (Huelva)
14 Dic Ariadna Puerto de Santa Mª (Cadiz)
17 Dic A solas con Marilyn TNT
18 Dic A solas con Marilyn TNT
19 Dic A solas con Marilyn TNT
20 Dic Ariadna La Línea de la Concepción

January

10 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Reus
19 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Barakaldo
20 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Barakaldo
21 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Barakaldo
23 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Vigo
24 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos Ferrol
26 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos A Coruña
27 Ene La Ópera de 3 centavos A Coruña

February

1 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Cuenca
2 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Ciudad Real
4 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Talavera
6 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Albacete
7 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Albacete
9 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Jerez
15 Feb La Ópera de 3 centavos Murcia

March

1 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Toledo
2 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Toledo
4 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Getafe
6 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Alicante
7 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Alicante
9 Mar Medea Mollet del Valles
10 Mar Medea L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
11 Mar Medea L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
17 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Alcobendas
19 Mar Medea Lucena
24 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Torrelavega
27 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Elche
31 Mar La Ópera de 3 centavos Rivas-Vaciamadrid

April

13 Abr Medea Guadalcacín
14 Abr La Ópera de 3 centavos Cartaya (Huelva)
21 Abr Medea Velez-Rubio (Almería)

May

3 May La Ópera de 3 centavos La Rinconada
5 May La Ópera de 3 centavos Chiclana
12 May La Ópera de 3 centavos San Lorenzo del Escorial
13 May La Ópera de 3 centavos San Lorenzo del Escorial

June

1 Jun La Ópera de 3 centavos Villena (Alicante)
8 Jun Medea Benalup
16 Jun La Ópera de 3 centavos Aracena
22 Jun Medea Londrina (Brasil)
23 Jun Medea Londrina (Brasil)

July

5 Jul La Ópera de 3 centavos Palma del Río
14 Jul Medea São José de Río Preto (Brasil)
15 Jul Medea São José de Río Preto (Brasil)
16 Jul Medea São José de Río Preto (Brasil)
17 Jul Medea São José de Río Preto (Brasil)
19 Jul Medea São Paulo do Brasil
20 Jul Medea São Paulo do Brasil
21 Jul Medea São Paulo do Brasil
22 Jul Medea São Paulo do Brasil
24 Jul Medea Concepción (Chile)
26 Jul Medea Valdivia (Chile)
28 Jul Medea Puerto Montt (Chile)

August

3 Ago La Ópera de 3 centavos Marbella
8 Ago La Ópera de 3 centavos Priego de Córdoba
9 Ago Medea Alcalá la Real

September

13 Sep Medea Mula
22 Sep Medea Villacarrillo
28 Sep Medea Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
29 Sep Medea Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
30 Sep Medea Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

October

5 Oct Medea Santa Cruz de Tenerife
6 Oct Medea Santa Cruz de Tenerife
20 Oct Medea Moguer

November

2 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Badajoz
9 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Málaga
10 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Málaga
11 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Málaga
13 Nov A solas con Marilyn Alicante
16 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Rota
29 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Santander
30 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Medina del Campo

January

13 Ene Medea Cieza
22 Ene Medea Rubi
28 Ene Medea Valladolid

February

7 Feb Medea Sevilla
8 Feb Medea Sevilla
9 Feb Medea Sevilla
10 Feb Medea Sevilla
11 Feb Medea Sevilla
12 Feb Medea Sevilla
17 Feb Medea Tarragona
18 Feb Medea Martorell
23 Feb Medea Logroño
24 Feb Medea Zizur la Mayr

March

3 Mar Medea Torrello
4 Mar Medea Figueras
5 Mar Medea Igualada
10 Mar Medea Collado Villalba
11 Mar Medea Leganés
18 Mar Medea Cerdanyola
19 Mar Medea El Prat de Llobregat
24 Mar Medea Alcorcón
25 Mar Medea Getafe
27 Mar Medea Baza

April

1 Abr Medea Utebo
2 Abr Medea Villanueva de Gallego
8 Abr Medea Cartaya
29 Abr Medea Velez-Málaga
30 Abr Medea Riogordo

May

14 May Medea Parla
22 May Medea Guadalajara (Mexico)

June

30 Jun Medea Cabra

July

26 Jul La Ópera de 3 centavos Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
27 Jul La Ópera de 3 centavos Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
29 Jul La Ópera de 3 centavos Niebla

August

4 Ago Medea Priego de Córdoba

September

4 Sep Medea Hellin
13 Sep Medea Teatro Español (Madrid)
14 Sep Medea Teatro Español (Madrid)
15 Sep Medea Teatro Español (Madrid)
16 Sep Medea Teatro Español (Madrid)
17 Sep Medea Teatro Español (Madrid)

October

3 Oct Medea La Paz (Bolivia)
4 Oct Medea La Paz (Bolivia)
6 Oct Medea Santa Cruz (Bolivia)
14 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Girona
15 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Guadalajara
19 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Vitoria-Gasteiz
20 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Avilés
22 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Gijón
26 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Cádiz
27 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Granada
28 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Granada
29 Oct La Ópera de 3 centavos Granada

November

10 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Fuenlabrada
11 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Leganés
12 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Alcorcón
16 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Sevilla
17 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Sevilla
18 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Sevilla
19 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Sevilla
22 Nov Medea Nerja
24 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Córdoba
25 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Córdoba
28 Nov La Ópera de 3 centavos Lugo

December

1 Dic Medea Estepona
2 Dic Medea Motril
8 Dic Medea Úbeda
15 Dic Medea Montilla
16 Dic Medea Albolote
22 Dic Medea Martos

January

21 Ene Medea Granada
22 Ene Medea Granada
23 Ene Medea Granada
27 Ene Medea Lugo

February

10 Feb Medea Elda
11 Feb Medea Ibi
13 Feb El Público Tarrasa
24 Feb Medea Vitoria
25 Feb Medea Barakaldo
26 Feb Medea Barakaldo
27 Feb Medea Barakaldo

March

4 Mar Medea Elche
5 Mar Medea Villena
11 Mar Medea Girona
12 Mar Medea El Vendrell
13 Mar Medea Lleida

April

16 Abr Medea Córdoba
21 Abr Medea Murcia
22 Abr Medea Murcia
24 Abr Medea Almería
28 Abr Medea Jerez de la Frontera
29 Abr Medea San José de la Rinconada

May

11 May Medea León
13 May Medea San Sebastián
14 May Medea San Sebastián
15 May Medea San Sebastián
20 May Medea Aldaia
21 May Medea El Campello
26 May Medea Salamanca
27 May Medea Salamanca

June

10 Jun Medea Málaga
11 Jun Medea Málaga
12 Jun Medea Málaga

July

5 Jul Medea Palma del Río

August

12 Ago Medea Clunia
13 Ago Medea Clunia
21 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
22 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
23 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
24 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
25 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
26 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
27 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
28 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
29 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)
30 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Dinamarca)

September

9 Sep Medea Alcalá de Guadaira
22 Sep Medea Guayaquil (Ecuador)
25 Sep Medea Manta (Ecuador)
27 Sep Medea Portoviejo (Ecuador)

October

7 Oct Medea Utrera
8 Oct Medea Marchena
13 Oct Medea Vigo
14 Oct Medea Carballo
21 Oct El Público Puerto Real
22 Oct Medea Lebrija
29 Oct El Público Aracena

November

3 Nov Medea Gijón
5 Nov Medea Basauri
12 Nov Medea Dos Hermanas

December

1 Dic Medea Santander
3 Dic Medea Ejea de los Caballeros
9 Dic Medea Los Palacios
14 Dic Medea Alicante

January

24 Ene Exiliadas Palma del Río

February

7 Feb Divinas Palabras Fuenlabrada
14 Feb Divinas Palabras Majadahonda
15 Feb Divinas Palabras Parla
21 Feb Divinas Palabras San Martín de Valdeiglesias

March

4 Mar Divinas Palabras Lugo
6 Mar Divinas Palabras Fuentevaqueros
13 Mar El Público Viladecans
14 Mar El Público Viladecans
15 Mar El Público Tarragona
20 Mar El Público Olot
21 Mar El Público Figueras
23 Mar – 4 Abr El Público Valencia

April

17 Abr Divinas Palabras Colmenar Viejo
23 Abr El Público Adra
25 Abr Divinas Palabras Sevilla
29 Abr Divinas Palabras Tui
30 Abr Divinas Palabras Vigo

May

1 May Divinas Palabras Vilanova de Arousa
28 May Elektra Torun (Polonia)

June

18 Jun Elektra Montpellier (Francia)
19 Jun Elektra Montpellier (Francia)

July

13 Jul Medea Mérida
14 Jul Medea Mérida
15 Jul Medea Mérida
16 Jul Medea Mérida
17 Jul Medea Mérida
18 Jul Medea Mérida
23 Jul Elektra Córdoba
25 Jul Medea Viena (Austria)
29 Jul Medea San Feliu de Guixols
30 Jul Elektra Cartagena

August

4 Ago Medea Chiclana
7 Ago Medea Niebla
13 Ago Elektra Los Pedroches
14 Ago Medea San Lorenzo de El Escorial
15 Ago Medea San Lorenzo de El Escorial
17 Ago Medea Sagunto
18 Ago Elektra Alicante
21 Ago Medea San Javier
22 Ago Medea Torrevieja

September

24 Sep – 3 Oct Divinas Palabras Alcalá de Henares

October

6 Oct Medea Huesca
15 Oct El Público Lucena
21 Oct Medea La Rinconada
30 Oct El Público Cartaya

November

4 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
5 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
6 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
7 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
8 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
9 Nov Elektra Copenhague (Dinamarca)
12 Nov Medea Toledo
13 Nov Medea Toledo
18 Nov Medea Ciudad Real
20 Nov Medea Talavera de la Reina
26 Nov Divinas Palabras Collado Villalba
27 Nov Divinas Palabras San Fernando de Henares
28 Nov Divinas Palabras Torrejón de Ardoz
30 Nov Elektra Alicante

December

1 Dic Medea Albacete
2 Dic Medea Albacete
3 Dic Medea Alicante
4 Dic Medea Alicante
6 Dic Divinas Palabras Colmenar de Oreja
9 Dic Medea Cuenca
11 Dic Medea Castellón
12 Dic Medea Castellón
16 Dic El Público Marbella

January

16 Ene Divinas Palabras Orense
17 Ene Divinas Palabras Orense
18 Ene Divinas Palabras Torrelavega
21 Ene El Público Málaga
22 Ene El Público Málaga
24 Ene Elektra Fuengirola
25 Ene El Público Jerez

February

1 Feb Exiliadas Alcalá de Henares
2 Feb Exiliadas Alcalá de Henares
6 Feb El Público Ciudad Real
8 Feb El Público Cáceres
10 Feb El Público Córdoba
13 Feb El Público Cuenca
19 Feb Elektra Leioa
20 Feb El Público Burgos
28 Feb El Público Villena

March

1 Mar El Público Murcia
2 Mar El Público Murcia
7 Mar Exiliadas Leganés
8 Mar Exiliadas San Sebastián de los Reyes
9 Mar Exiliadas Parla
12 Mar El Público Pontevedra
13 Mar El Público La Estrada
14 Mar El Público Vigo
15 Mar El Público A Coruña
16 Mar El Público A Coruña
22 Mar Exiliadas El Ejido
27 Mar El Público Cazorla
29 Mar El Público Lepe

April

11 Abr El Público Cádiz
12 Abr Elektra Cádiz
23 Abr Elektra Valverde
25 Abr Elektra Bonares
30 Abr Elektra Málaga

May

1 May Divinas Palabras Málaga
2 May Divinas Palabras Málaga
3 May Exiliadas Málaga
4 May Exiliadas Málaga
8 May Elektra Sevilla
9 May Elektra Sevilla
10 May Exiliadas Sevilla
11 May Exiliadas Sevilla
14 May Divinas Palabras Sevilla
15 May Divinas Palabras Sevilla
16 May El Público Sevilla
17 May El Público Sevilla
18 May El Público Sevilla
28 May El Público Gijón
29 May Divinas Palabras Mieres

June

7 Jun Exiliadas Fuenlabrada
9 Jun Exiliadas Oporto
10 Jun Exiliadas Oporto
14 Jun El Público Motril

July

5 Jul Elektra Grenoble (Francia)
9 Jul El Público Ronda
11 Jul Exiliadas Puerto de Sta. María
28 Jul Exiliadas Valdivia (Chile)
30 Jul Exiliadas Puerto Montt (Chile)

August

6 Ago Divinas Palabras Santander
8 Ago Elektra Tempere (Finlandia)
9 Ago Elektra Tempere (Finlandia)
14 Ago Divinas Palabras Rubielos de Mora

September

21 Sep Divinas Palabras Rubi
23 Sep Divinas Palabras Madrid
24 Sep Divinas Palabras Madrid
25 Sep Divinas Palabras Madrid
26 Sep Exiliadas Madrid
27 Sep Exiliadas Madrid
28 Sep Exiliadas Madrid

October

12 Oct Elektra El Prat
17 Oct El Público Utrera
18 Oct El Público Priego
25 Oct Elektra Hospitalet
26 Oct Elektra Hospitalet
29 Oct El Público Baza

November

1 Nov Elektra Lebrija
8 Nov El Público Navalcarnero
14 Nov Elektra Ripollet
15 Nov Divinas Palabras San Sebastián
16 Nov Divinas Palabras San Sebastián
21 Nov El Público Vélez–Málaga
29 Nov Divinas Palabras El Escorial
30 Nov Divinas Palabras El Escorial

December

5 Dic Exiliadas La Rinconada
6 Dic Divinas Palabras Alcalá la Real
12 Dic El Público Guadix
13 Dic El Público Huelva
19 Dic Elektra Trichur (India)
21 Dic Elektra Talasherry

January

12 Ene Elektra Burgos
17 Ene Elektra Granada
18 Ene Elektra Granada
19 Ene Elektra Granada
20 Ene Elektra Granada
25 Ene Elektra S. Pedro del Pinatar
26 Ene Elektra Villena
27 Ene Elektra Abarán
28 Ene Elektra Caravaca

February

7 Feb Divinas Palabras Algeciras
8 Feb Divinas Palabras Marbella
15 Feb Elektra Ceutí
16 Feb Elektra Cieza
23 Feb Exiliadas Tarragona
24 Feb Exiliadas Tarrasa

March

1 Mar Exiliadas Valladolid
2 Mar Exiliadas Valladolid
3 Mar Divinas Palabras Santiago
4 Mar Divinas Palabras Santiago
8 Mar Exiliadas Motril
9 Mar Elektra Cortegana
11 Mar Elektra Lucena
15 Mar Elektra Torrelodones
16 Mar Exiliadas A Coruña
17 Mar Exiliadas A Coruña
23 Mar Divinas Palabras Igualada
24 Mar Exiliadas Cornellá

April

5 Abr Elektra La Rinconada
6 Abr Divinas Palabras Montilla
13 Abr Elektra Pozuleo
14 Abr Elektra Torrejón
20 Abr Elektra Écija
23 Abr Exiliadas Cuenca
26 Abr Elektra Alcorcón
27 Abr Elektra Tres Cantos
28 Abr Elektra Valdemoro

May

24 May Exiliadas Puerto Real
25 May Elektra Guadix
31 May Exiliadas Ronda

June

1 Jun Exiliadas Baza
27 Jun Exiliadas Córdoba
29 Jun Elektra Sevilla
30 Jun Elektra Puerto de Sta. María

July

10 Jul Exiliadas Chiclana
18 Jul Elektra Trier (Alemania)
19 Jul Elektra Trier (Alemania)
29 Jul Elektra Dubrovnik (Croacia)

August

1 Ago Elektra El Escorial
2 Ago Elektra El Escorial

September

6 Sep Elektra Pilas
13 Sep Elektra La Línea
20 Sep Exiliadas Marchena
25 Sep Exiliadas Palencia

October

18 Oct El Público La Rinconada
23 Oct El Público Sevilla
24 Oct El Público Sevilla
25 Oct El Público Sevilla
26 Oct El Público Sevilla
27 Oct El Público Sevilla
29 Oct El Público Badajoz

November

1 Nov Exiliadas Velez-Málaga
5 Nov El Público Granada
6 Nov El Público Granada
7 Nov El Público Granada
8 Nov El Público Granada
9 Nov El Público Granada
10 Nov El Público Granada
12 Nov El Público Vitoria
15 Nov El Público Barakaldo
16 Nov El Público Barakaldo
17 Nov El Público Barakaldo
23 Nov Exiliadas Segovia
24 Nov Exiliadas Segovia
25 Nov Divinas Palabras Zamora
30 Nov El Público Castellón

December

1 Dic El Público Castellón
5 Dic El Público Girona
7 Dic El Público Lleida
13 Dic El Público Elche
14 Dic El Público Elche

January

11 Ene Exiliadas Granada
12 Ene Exiliadas Granada
13 Ene Exiliadas Granada
14 Ene Exiliadas Granada
19 Ene Elektra Los Palacios
27 Ene Elektra Talavera
31 Ene Elektra Madrid

February

1 Feb Elektra Madrid
2 Feb Elektra Madrid
3 Feb Elektra Madrid
4 Feb Elektra Madrid
7 Feb Elektra Madrid
8 Feb Elektra Madrid
9 Feb Elektra Madrid
10 Feb Elektra Madrid
11 Feb Elektra Madrid
14 Feb Elektra Madrid
15 Feb Elektra Madrid
16 Feb Elektra Madrid
17 Feb Elektra Madrid
18 Feb Elektra Madrid

March

2 Mar Divinas Palabras Girona
9 Mar Exiliadas Durango
11 Mar Exiliadas Irún
16 Mar Elektra Logroño
17 Mar Exiliadas Lleida
18 Mar Exiliadas Lleida
23 Mar Divinas Palabras Lebrija
27 Mar Exiliadas Cáceres
29 Mar Divinas Palabras Nerja
30 Mar Divinas Palabras Nerja
31 Mar Elektra Blanca

April

20 Abr Exiliadas Riogordo
22 Abr Exiliadas Riogordo

May

10 May Divinas Palabras Monzón
11 May Divinas Palabras Barbastro
24 May Divinas Palabras Reus
26 May Elektra Villacañas

June

9 Jun Exiliadas Sitges
10 Jun Exiliadas Sitges
24 Jun Elektra Santander

July

6 Jul Exiliadas Moguer
8 Jul Exiliadas Almada (Portugal)
10 Jul Divinas Palabras Caravaca
25 Jul Divinas Palabras Chiclana
28 Jul Exiliadas Peñíscola

August

1 Ago Elektra Viena (Austria)
21 Ago Elektra Sagunto
23 Ago Elektra Palma de Mallorca
24 Ago Elektra Palma de Mallorca

September

2 Sep Elektra Calasparra
3 Sep Elektra Hellín
7 Sep Elektra El Cairo
8 Sep Elektra El Cairo
11 Sep Elektra Mula
12 Sep Elektra Baeza
14 Sep Exiliadas Sevilla
27 Sep Exiliadas Córdoba (Argentina)
28 Sep Exiliadas Córdoba (Argentina)
29 Sep Exiliadas Córdoba (Argentina)

October

4 Oct Exiliadas Ubeda
6 Oct Elektra Majadahonda
11 Oct Elektra Loja
17 Oct Exiliadas Badajoz
19 Oct Elektra Utrera
20 Oct Elektra Marchena
27 Oct Elektra Alcobendas
30 Oct Exiliadas Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
31 Oct Exiliadas Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

November

2 Nov Exiliadas San Bartolomé (Lanzarote)
4 Nov Exiliadas Fuerteventura
16 Nov Divinas Palabras Teruel
23 Nov Divinas Palabras Ripollet
24 Nov Divinas Palabras Vendrell
25 Nov Divinas Palabras Calaf
29 Nov Divinas Palabras Alcázar de San Juan

December

1 Dic Divinas Palabras Mollet del Vallés
2 Dic Divinas Palabras El Prat de Llobregat
6 Dic Divinas Palabras Badalona
7 Dic Divinas Palabras Figueras
9 Dic Divinas Palabras Sant Boi
12 Dic Exiliadas Leioa
14 Dic Divinas Palabras Ermua
15 Dic Exiliadas Getxo
19 Dic Divinas Palabras Gijón
20 Dic Divinas Palabras Gijón

January

7 Ene Divinas Palabras Almonte
8 Ene Divinas Palabras Marchena
13 Ene Elektra Santa Fé
14 Ene Elektra Santa Fé
21 Ene Divinas Palabras Puerto Real
27 Ene Elektra Linares
29 Ene Divinas Palabras La Linea

February

4 Feb Divinas Palabras Adra
5 Feb Divinas Palabras El Ejido
11 Feb Divinas Palabras Cieza
12 Feb Divinas Palabras Blanca
18 Feb Divinas Palabras Sanlucar
19 Feb Divinas Palabras Dos Hermanas
22 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla
23 Feb Elektra Sevilla
26 Feb Elektra Lleida
27 Feb Elektra Lleida

March

5 Mar Divinas Palabras Estepa
10 Mar Divinas Palabras La Rinconada
11 Mar Divinas Palabras Cantillana
16 Mar Divinas Palabras Alcalá Guadaira
17 Mar Divinas Palabras Carmona
25 Mar Elektra Velez Málaga
31 Mar Divinas Palabras Loja

April

6 Abr Divinas Palabras Almuñecar
7 Abr Divinas Palabras Albolote
8 Abr Divinas Palabras Motril
12 Abr Divinas Palabras Baza
13 Abr Divinas Palabras Santa Fé
14 Abr Divinas Palabras Armilla
29 Abr Divinas Palabras Mairena

May

27 May Exiliadas Elche

June

2 Jun Elektra Moguer
7 Jun Elektra Oporto
8 Jun Elektra Oporto

July

12 Jul Exiliadas San Sebastian
15 Jul Elektra Marbella
26 Jul Elektra Chiclana
28 Jul Elektra Peñiscola

August

27 Ago Exiliadas Manzanares
28 Ago Exiliadas Manzanares

September

30 Sep Elektra Cáceres

October

3 Oct Elektra Ubeda
7 Oct Elektra Montilla
12 Oct Elektra Rosario
14 Oct Elektra Mar del Plata
17 Oct Elektra Buenos Aires
18 Oct Elektra Buenos Aires
21 Oct Elektra Cordoba
22 Oct Elektra Cordoba
26 Oct Exiliadas Cadiz (FIT)
27 Oct Exiliadas Cadiz (FIT)

November

17 Nov Exiliadas Barakaldo
18 Nov Exiliadas Barakaldo
19 Nov Exiliadas Barakaldo
24 Nov Exiliadas Alicante
29 Nov Exiliadas Sevilla
30 Nov Exiliadas Sevilla

December

1 Dic Exliadas Sevilla
2 Dic Exliadas Sevilla
3 Dic Exliadas Sevilla
5 Dic Exliadas Burgos
16 Dic Elektra Puente Genil
21 Dic Exliadas Elche
22 Dic Exliadas Elche

January

11 Ene Divinas Palabras Murcia
12 Ene Divinas Palabras Murcia
13 Ene Divinas Palabras Murcia
14 Ene Divinas Palabras Yecla
15 Ene Divinas Palabras Mula
16 Ene Divinas Palabras Ceutí
17 Ene Divinas Palabras Jumilla
19 Ene Divinas Palabras Cartagena
22 Ene Divinas Palabras Jaén
23 Ene Divinas Palabras Jaén
30 Ene Divinas Palabras Cáceres

February

7 Feb Divinas Palabras Villafranca (Badajoz)
10 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla
11 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla
12 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla
13 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla
14 Feb Divinas Palabras Sevilla

March

5 Mar Divinas Palabras Burgos
10 – 28 Mar Divinas Palabras Hospitalet

April

9 Abr Divinas Palabras Cádiz
10 Abr Divinas Palabras Cádiz
11 Abr Divinas Palabras Riogordo (Málaga)
22 Abr Divinas Palabras Coria
23 Abr Divinas Palabras Plasencia

May

13 May Divinas Palabras Tarragona
14 May Divinas Palabras Olot
21 May Divinas Palabras Castellón
22 May Divinas Palabras Nules
28 May Divinas Palabras Jerez

June

3 Jun Divinas Palabras Baena
11 Jun Divinas Palabras Córdoba
12 Jun Divinas Palabras Córdoba

August

28 Ago Divinas Palabras Holstebro (Odin Sommerfestivalen)

October

22 Oct Divinas Palabras Logroño

November

19 Nov Elektra Adra
20 Nov Elektra Pinos Puente
26 Nov Divinas Palabras Salobreña
27 Nov Divinas Palabras Vélez-Malaga

December

4 Dic Elektra Macael
7 Dic Elektra Cazorla
9 Dic Divinas Palabras Sanlúcar de Barrameda
10 Dic Divinas Palabras Utrera
11 Dic Elektra Priego
17 Dic Elektra Puerto Real
18 Dic Elektra Ronda
19 Dic Elektra Nerja

January

10 Ene Elektra Murcia
11 Ene Elektra Murcia

March

14 Mar Elektra San José (Costa Rica)
15 Mar Elektra San José (Costa Rica)

April

30 Abr Divinas Palabras Ciudad Real

May

4 May Divinas Palabras Palencia
7 May Divinas Palabras Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
8 May Divinas Palabras Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
9 May Divinas Palabras Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
17 May Divinas Palabras Cazorla (Jaén)
29 May Divinas Palabras Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)

June

8 Jun Divinas Palabras Oporto (Portugal)
9 Jun Divinas Palabras Oporto (Portugal)

July

4 Jul Divinas Palabras Palma del Río (Córdoba)
6 Jul Divinas Palabras Tortosa (Tarragona)

September

12 Sep Divinas Palabras Tárrega (Lleida)
13 Sep Divinas Palabras Tárrega (Lleida)
24 Sep Divinas Palabras Pilas (Sevilla)

October

1 Oct Divinas Palabras Elche (Alicante)
2 Oct Divinas Palabras Elche (Alicante)
9 Oct Divinas Palabras Avilés (Asturias)
22 Oct Divinas Palabras Huelva
23 Oct Divinas Palabras Huelva
27 Oct Divinas Palabras Lleida
28 Oct Divinas Palabras Lleida
30 Oct Divinas Palabras Huesca
31 Oct Elektra Badajoz

November

1 Nov Divinas Palabras Badajoz
4 Nov Divinas Palabras París
5 Nov Divinas Palabras París
9 Nov Divinas Palabras Lugo
13 Nov Divinas Palabras Cuenca
14 Nov Divinas Palabras Albacete
20 Nov Divinas Palabras Alcorcón (Madrid)
21 Nov Divinas Palabras Getafe (Madrid)
22 Nov Divinas Palabras Móstoles (Madrid)
25 Nov Divinas Palabras Granada
26 Nov Divinas Palabras Granada
27 Nov Divinas Palabras Granada
28 Nov Divinas Palabras Granada
29 Nov Divinas Palabras Granada

December

8 Dic Divinas Palabras Vitoria
11 Dic Divinas Palabras Amorebieta (Vizcaya)
16 Dic Divinas Palabras Leioa (Vizcaya)
18 Dic Divinas Palabras Elorrio (Vizcaya)

January

17 Ene Elektra San Sebastián
18 Ene Elektra San Sebastián
24 Ene Elektra Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
25 Ene Elektra Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
26 Ene Elektra Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
28 Ene Elektra Malaga
29 Ene Elektra Malaga
31 Ene Elektra Amorebieta (Vizcaya)

February

2 Feb Elektra Gijón
3 Feb Elektra Gijón
4 Feb Elektra Avilés (Asturias)
7 Feb Elektra Elorrio (Vizcaya)
13 Feb Elektra Almería
14 Feb Elektra Almería
16 Feb Elektra Jerez
17 Feb Elektra Jerez
20 Feb Elektra Peñaranda de Bracamonte (Salamanca)
21 Feb Elektra Ciudad Rodrigo (Salamanca)
22 Feb Elektra Villamurriel (Palencia)

March

7 Mar Elektra Beasain (Guipuzcoa)
8 Mar Elektra Pamplona
9 Mar Elektra Pamplona
11 Mar Elektra Palencia
12 Mar Elektra Avila
14 Mar Elektra Tarragona
15 Mar Elektra El Vendrell (Tarragona)
21 Mar Elektra Mataró (Barcelona)
22 Mar Elektra Granollers (Barcelona)

April

4 Abr Elektra Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
6 Abr Elektra Vilanova i la Geltru (Barcelona)
11 Abr Elektra Girona
12 Abr Elektra Girona
15 Abr Elektra Almansa (Albacete)
16 Abr Elektra Villarrobledo (Albacete)
17 Abr Elektra Ciudad Real
23 Abr Elektra Zaragoza
24 Abr Elektra Zaragoza
25 Abr Elektra Zaragoza
26 Abr Elektra Zaragoza
27 Abr Elektra Zaragoza

May

2 May Elektra Aranda de Duero (Burgos)
3 May Elektra Valladolid
4 May Elektra Valladolid
5 May Elektra León
6 May Elektra Ponferrada (León)
8 May Elektra Soria
9 May Elektra Salamanca
10 May Elektra Salamanca
14 May Elektra Elche (Alicante)
16 May Elektra Albacete
17 May Elektra Albacete
20 May Elektra Algeciras (Cádiz)
22 May Elektra Baza (Granada)
23 May Elektra Motril (Granada)
30 May Elektra Puertollano (Ciudad Real)

June

6 Jun Elektra El Egido (Almería)

July

18 Jul Elektra Niebla (Huelva)

September

26 Sep Elektra La Coruña
27 Sep Elektra La Coruña

October

3 Oct Elektra Huesca
17 Oct Elektra Las Palmas
18 Oct Elektra Las Palmas
20 Oct Elektra Arrecife (Lanzarote)

November

7 Nov Elektra (susp.) Barbastro (Huesca)
9 Nov Elektra Cornella (Barcelona)
15 Nov Elektra Cuenca
18 Nov Elektra París
19 Nov Elektra París
27 Nov Elektra Lugo

January

12 Ene Lorca Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
13 Ene Lorca Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
14 Ene Lorca Barakaldo (Vizcaya)

March

1 Mar Lorca Puerto Real (Cádiz)
15 Mar Lorca Puertollano (Ciudad Real)
21 Mar Lorca Tánger (Marruecos)
22 Mar Lorca Tetuan (Marruecos)

April

27 Abr Lorca Alcorcón (Madrid)

July

6 Jul Elektra Palma del Río (Córdoba)
12 Jul Elektra Tortosa (Tarragona)
17 Jul Elektra Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
18 Jul Elektra Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)

August

31 Ago Elektra Torrevieja (Alicante)

September

18 Sep Elektra Manzanares (Ciudad Real)

October

4 Oct Elektra Jaén
5 Oct Elektra Jaén
11 Oct Elektra Vitoria
18 Oct Elektra Olot (Girona)
23 Oct Elektra FIT Cádiz
24 Oct Elektra Sevilla
25 Oct Elektra Sevilla
26 Oct Elektra Sevilla
27 Oct Elektra Sevilla

November

2 Nov Elektra Sevilla (ADE)
10 Nov Elektra Granada
11 Nov Elektra Granada
22 Nov Elektra Sevilla (Distrito)
24 Nov Elektra Torrejón (Madrid)

December

5 Dic Elektra Zamora
8 Dic Elektra Córdoba
9 Dic Elektra Córdoba

February

3 Feb Lorca Jaén
4 Feb Lorca Jaén
9 Feb Lorca Beasain (Guipúzcoa)
10 Feb Lorca Elorrio (Vizcaya)
24 Feb Lorca Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
25 Feb Lorca Valladolid
26 Feb Lorca Valladolid

March

2 Mar Lorca Zamora
3 Mar Lorca Salamanca
4 Mar Lorca Salamanca
9 Mar Lorca Granada
10 Mar Lorca Granada
11 Mar Lorca Granada
12 Mar Lorca Granada
16 Mar Lorca Granada
17 Mar Lorca Granada
18 Mar Lorca Granada
19 Mar Lorca Granada
24 Mar Descripción Sevilla
25 Mar Descripción Sevilla
26 Mar Descripción Sevilla
30 Mar Lorca Palencia
31 Mar Lorca Segovia

April

1 Abr Lorca Segovia
7 Abr Lorca Ronda (Málaga)
28 Abr Lorca Tarragona
29 Abr Lorca Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)

May

9 May Lorca Vélez-Málaga

June

3 Jun Lorca Oporto (Portugal)
4 Jun Lorca Oporto (Portugal)
23 Jun Descripción Melbourne (Australia)
24 Jun Descripción Melbourne (Australia)
25 Jun Descripción Melbourne (Australia)
29 Jun Descripción Melbourne (Australia)
30 Jun Descripción Melbourne (Australia)

July

1 Jul Descripción Melbourne (Australia)
2 Jul Descripción Melbourne (Australia)

October

27 Oct Lorca Gijón

November

4 Nov Lorca Jerez (Cádiz)
9 Nov Lorca Hospitalet (Tarragona)
10 Nov Lorca Hospitalet (Tarragona)
11 Nov Lorca Hospitalet (Tarragona)
12 Nov Lorca Hospitalet (Tarragona)
14 Nov Lorca Málaga
24 Nov Lorca Moguer (Huelva)

December

11 Dic Lorca Cartagena (Murcia)
13 Dic Lorca Lorca (Murcia)
15 Dic Lorca Yecla (Murcia)
19 Dic Lorca Murcia

January

28 Ene Van Gogh Barakaldo
29 Ene Van Gogh Barakaldo
30 Ene Van Gogh Barakaldo

February

25 Feb Van Gogh Huelva
26 Feb Van Gogh Huelva

March

4 Mar Van Gogh Ronda (Málaga)
5 Mar Van Gogh Ronda (Málaga)

April

8 Abr Van Gogh Jaén
9 Abr Van Gogh Jaén
15 Abr Descripción Talavera (Toledo)
20 Abr Descripción Málaga
22 Abr Van Gogh Almería
23 Abr Van Gogh Almería

June

9 Jun Descripción Londrina (Brasil)
10 Jun Descripción Londrina (Brasil)

July

24 Jul Lorca Ribadavia (Orense)

August

3 Ago Lorca Pamplona

September

30 Sep Lorca Utrera (Sevilla)

October

18 Oct Lorca Cádiz
19 Oct Lorca Cádiz

December

1 Dic Lorca Sevilla
2 Dic Lorca Sevilla
3 Dic Lorca Sevilla
4 Dic Lorca Sevilla
9 Dic Van Gogh Granada
10 Dic Van Gogh Granada
11 Dic Van Gogh Granada
14 Dic Lorca Córdoba
18 Dic Van Gogh Ubeda (Jaén)
28 Dic Lorca Huelva
29 Dic Lorca Huelva

March

4 Mar Van Gogh Madrid
5 Mar Van Gogh Madrid
6 Mar Van Gogh Madrid
7 Mar Van Gogh Madrid
26 Mar Van Gogh Santander

May

1 May Van Gogh Vilafranca del Penedés (Barcelona)

July

1 Jul Arbol Calera de León (Badajoz)
3 Jul Arbol Fregenal de la S. (Badajoz)
6 Jul Arbol Alburquerque (Badajoz)
8 Jul Arbol Valverde del Fresno (Cáceres)
9 Jul Arbol Villanueva de la Suegra (Cáceres)
13 Jul Arbol Aldeanueva del Camino (Cáceres)
15 Jul Arbol Jarandilla (Cáceres)
17 Jul Arbol Jaraicejo. (Caceres)
19 Jul Arbol Villar del Pedroso (Cáceres)
21 Jul Arbol Logrosan (Badajoz)
23 Jul Arbol Zurita (Badajoz)
25 Jul Arbol Peñalsordo (Badajoz)
27 Jul Arbol Herrera (Badajoz)
29 Jul Arbol Villarta de los Montes (Badajoz)

August

16 Ago Arbol Alcalá de los Gazules (Cádiz)
18 Ago Arbol Jimena de la Frontera (Cádiz)
21 Ago Arbol Zahara (Cádiz)
22 Ago Arbol El Gastor (Cádiz)
23 Ago Arbol Grazalema (Cádiz)
25 Ago Arbol El Berrocal (Huelva)
26 Ago Arbol El Madroño (Sevilla)
28 Ago Arbol El Cerro de Andévalo (Huelva)
29 Ago Arbol Calañas (Huelva)
30 Ago Arbol Zalamea (Huelva)

September

1 Sep Arbol Aroche (Huelva)
3 Sep Arbol Almonaster (Huelva)
4 Sep Arbol Alájar (Huelva)
6 Sep Arbol Almadén de la Plata (Sevilla)
7 Sep Arbol Castilblanco (Sevilla)
8 Sep Arbol San Nicolás del Puerto (Sevilla)
9 Sep Arbol El Pedroso (Sevilla)
10 Sep Arbol Las Navas de la Concepción (Sevilla)
12 Sep Arbol Hornachuelo (Córdoba)
13 Sep Arbol Villaviciosa (Córdoba)
14 Sep Arbol Fuenteovejuna (Córdoba)
19 Sep Descripción La Habana (Cuba)

October

7 Oct Van Gogh Vitoria

November

20 Nov Descripción Madrid

December

9 Dic Van Gogh Sevilla
10 Dic Van Gogh Sevilla
11 Dic Van Gogh Sevilla
12 Dic Van Gogh Sevilla

February

29 Feb Descripción Mairena del ALjarafe (Sevilla).

March

1 Mar Descripción Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla)
6 Mar Descripción Santander
7 Mar Descripción Santander
13 Mar Descripción Salamanca
14 Mar Descripción Salamanca
18 Mar Descripción Pto de Sta. María (Cádiz)
20 Mar Descripción Rota (Cádiz)
22 Mar Descripción Chipiona (Cádiz)
28 Mar Descripción Murcia

April

1 Abr Descripción Sevilla
2 Abr Descripción Sevilla
3 Abr Descripción Sevilla
4 Abr Descripción Sevilla
5 Abr Descripción Sevilla
23 Abr Descripción La Laguna (Tenerife)
25 Abr Descripción El Sauzal (Tenerife)

May

17 May Descripción Manresa (Barcelona)

June

3 Jun Descripción Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)
5 Jun Descripción Puertollano (Ciudad Real)
23 Jun Descripción Palma del Río (Córdoba)

September

3 Sep Descripción Bérgamo (Italia)

October

9 Oct Descripción Rentería (Guipúzcoa)
11 Oct Descripción Pamplona
19 Oct Descripción Malta
20 Oct Descripción Malta
25 Oct Descripción Holstebro (Dinamarca)

November

7 Nov Descripción Cardiff
8 Nov Descripción Cardiff
11 Nov Descripción Belfast (Irlanda N.)
12 Nov Descripción Belfast (Irlanda N.)
13 Nov Descripción Belfast (Irlanda N.)
14 Nov Descripción Belfast (Irlanda N.)

April

5 Abr Espej. Valladolid
6 Abr Espej. Valladolid
11 Abr H.M. Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
12 Abr H.M. Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
13 Abr H.M. Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
16 Abr H.M. Madrid
17 Abr H.M. Madrid
18 Abr H.M. Madrid
19 Abr H.M. Madrid
20 Abr H.M. Madrid
21 Abr H.M. Madrid
24 Abr Espej. Madrid
25 Abr Espej. Madrid
26 Abr Espej. Madrid
27 Abr Espej. Madrid
28 Abr Espej. Madrid

May

3 May Espej. Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
4 May Espej. Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
11 May Espej. Huesca
24 May Espej. Salamanca
26 May Espej. (susp.) Portalegre (Portugal)

June

1 Jun Espej. Dijon (Francia)
29 Jun Espej. Portalegre (Portugal)

July

3 Jul Espej. Palma del Río (Córdoba)

August

1 Ago Espej. Malta
2 Ago Espej. Malta
8 Ago Espej. Laredo (Cantabria)

September

11 Sep Espej. Alicante

October

2 Oct Espej. Lieja (Bélgica)
28 Oct Espej. Glasgow (Gran Bretaña)
29 Oct Espej. Glasgow (Gran Bretaña)

November

14 Nov Espej. Málaga
15 Nov Espej. Málaga
22 Nov Espej. Marchena (Sevilla)
27 Nov H.M. Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla)
28 Nov H.M. Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla)

December

6 Dic H.M. Barakaldo
7 Dic H.M. Barakaldo
8 Dic H.M. Barakaldo
13 Dic Espej. Badalona (Barcelona)
15 Dic Espej. Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
18 Dic Espej. Barcelona
19 Dic Espej. Barcelona
20 Dic Espej. Barcelona
21 Dic Espej. Barcelona
22 Dic Espej. Barcelona

February

7 Feb H.M. Córdoba
8 Feb H.M. Córdoba
10 Feb H.M. La Carolina (Jaén)
13 Feb H.M. Almería
14 Feb H.M. Almería
16 Feb H.M. Málaga
17 Feb H.M. Málaga
21 Feb H.M. Huelva
23 Feb H.M. Granada
24 Feb H.M. Granada
26 Feb H.M. (susp.) Loja (Granada)

March

2 Mar H.M. Salamanca
3 Mar H.M. Salamanca
9 Mar H.M. Santander
13 Mar H.M. Sevilla
14 Mar H.M. Sevilla
15 Mar H.M. Sevilla
16 Mar H.M. Sevilla
17 Mar H.M. Sevilla
18 Mar H.M. Sevilla
24 Mar H.M. Arrecife (Canarias)
25 Mar H.M. Arrecife (Canarias)
27 Mar H.M. Pto. Rosario /Fuenteventura (Canarias)
29 Mar H.M. (susp.) Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
30 Mar H.M. Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
31 Mar H.M. Vecindario (Gran Canaria)

April

1 Abr H.M. (susp.) Vecindario (Canarias)
8 Abr H.M. Alcantarilla (Murcia)
18 Abr H.M. Rota (Cádiz)

May

18 May H.M. Ibi (Alicante)

June

10 Jun H.M. Sitges (Barcelona)

July

11 Jul H.M. Osuna (Sevilla)
13 Jul H.M. (susp.) Pto. de Sta. María (Cádiz)
15 Jul H.M. Palma del Río (Córdoba)

August

5 Ago H.M. Lecce (Italia)
6 Ago H.M. Lecce (Italia)
25 Ago H.M. Vélez (Málaga)
26 Ago H.M. Vélez (Málaga)
29 Ago H.M. Baeza

September

3 Sep H.M. Ecija (Sevilla)
6 Sep H.M. Badajoz
8 Sep H.M. Alicante
15 Sep H.M. Cardiff
18 Sep H.M. Londres
19 Sep H.M. Londres
20 Sep H.M. Londres
21 Sep H.M. Londres
22 Sep H.M. Londres

November

4 Nov H.M. Malta
6 Nov H.M. Malta
24 Nov H.M. Reus (Tarragona)
30 Nov H.M. Cerdanyola (Barcelona)

December

1 Dic H.M. Tarrasa. (Barcelona)
4 Dic H.M. Valladolid
5 Dic H.M. Valladolid
7 Dic H.M. Huesca
21 Dic H.M. Ubrique (Cádiz)

February

2 Feb Rebelión San Sebastián

March

10 Mar Rebelión Torrejón de Ardoz
15 Mar Rebelión Pto. de Sta. María (Cádiz)

April

20 Abr Rebelión Córdoba
21 Abr Rebelión Córdoba
22 Abr Rebelión Córdoba

May

24 May Rebelión Torrevieja (Alicante)
25 May Rebelión Torrevieja (Alicante)
27 May Rebelión Monzón (Huesca)
28 May Rebelión Monzón (Huesca)

June

18 Jun Rebelión Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz)
22 Jun Rebelión Jerez (Cádiz)
30 Jun Rebelión Olot (Gerona)

July

2 Jul Rebelión La Garriga (Barcelona)
6 Jul Rebelión Sabadell. (Barcelona)
7 Jul Rebelión Sabadell. (Barcelona)
8 Jul Rebelión Vilanova i la Geltrú. (Barcelona)
11 Jul Rebelión Alcoy. (Alicante)
19 Jul Rebelión Madrid
20 Jul Rebelión (susp.) Madrid
21 Jul Rebelión Madrid
24 Jul Rebelión Ceuta
25 Jul Rebelión Ceuta
28 Jul Rebelión (susp.) Cuenca
29 Jul Rebelión Cuenca

August

14 Ago Rebelión Avilés (Asturias)

October

5 Oct Rebelión (susp.) Barcelona
6 Oct Rebelión Barcelona
7 Oct Rebelión Barcelona
8 Oct Rebelión Barcelona
25 Oct Rebelión (susp.) Badajoz
26 Oct Rebelión Badajoz
31 Oct Rebelión Sevilla

November

1-12 Nov Rebelión Sevilla

December

13 Dic Rebelión Málaga
14 Dic Rebelión Málaga
27 Dic Rebelión Valladolid
28 Dic Rebelión Valladolid
29 Dic Rebelión Valladolid

February

18 Feb Lorca Palma de Mallorca
19 Feb Lorca Palma de Mallorca
20 Feb Lorca Palma de Mallorca

March

7 Mar Lorca Elche (Alicante)

May

3 May Rebelión Zaragoza
5 May Rebelión Huesca
7 May Rebelión (susp.) Calanda (Teruel)

June

30 Jun Rebelión Palma del Río (Córdoba)

July

2 Jul Rebelión Linares (Jaén)
4 Jul Rebelión La Rinconada (Sevilla)
6 Jul Rebelión Andújar (Jaén)
9 Jul Rebelión Tortosa (Tarragona)
16 Jul Rebelión Estepa (Sevilla)
21 Jul Rebelión Ribadavia (Orense)
28 Jul Rebelión Valencia
29 Jul Rebelión Valencia

August

2 Ago Rebelión Alsasua (Navarra)
14 Ago Rebelión Villena (Alicante)
15 Ago Rebelión Villena (Alicante)
18 Ago Rebelión Cieza (Murcia)
19 Ago Rebelión Cieza (Murcia)
21 Ago Rebelión Ibi (Alicante)
24 Ago Rebelión Baeza (Jaén)
30 Ago Rebelión Pto. de Sta. María (Cádiz)

September

2 Sep Rebelión Alicante
5 Sep Rebelión Molina de Segura (Murcia)
7 Sep Rebelión Ubeda (Jaén)
9 Sep Rebelión Tárrega (Lleida)
10 Sep Rebelión Tárrega (Lleida)
11 Sep Rebelión Tárrega (Lleida)
14 Sep Rebelión (susp.) Logroño (Rioja)
15 Sep Rebelión Logroño (Rioja)
23 Sep Rebelión Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla)
29 Sep Rebelión Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)

October

5 Oct Rebelión Vitoria
6 Oct Rebelión Vitoria
8 Oct Rebelión Sestao (Vizcaya)
11 Oct Rebelión Zaragoza
12 Oct Rebelión Zaragoza
13 Oct Rebelión Zaragoza
22 Oct Rebelión Cádiz
23 Oct Rebelión Cádiz
28 Oct Rebelión Ubrique (Cádiz)

November

4 Nov Rebelión Huelva
12 Nov Rebelión Igualada (Barcelona)
13 Nov Rebelión Igualada (Barcelona)
16 Nov Rebelión Teruel
18 Nov Rebelión Sta. Coloma de G. (Barcelona)
20 Nov Rebelión Vilafranca del Penedés (Barcelona)

December

2 Dic Rebelión Posadas (Córdoba)
4 Dic Rebelión Jaén
6 Dic Rebelión Granada
22 Dic Rebelión Pte. Genil (Córdoba)

January

22 Ene Lorca Algeciras (Cádiz)
23 Ene Lorca Algeciras (Cádiz)

February

12 Feb Lorca Loja (Granada)
13 Feb Lorca Almería
14 Feb Lorca Motril (Granada)
15 Feb Lorca Almuñecar (Granada)
20 Feb Lorca Montilla (Córdoba)
26 Feb Lorca Zamora
27 Feb Lorca Salamanca

March

5 Mar Lorca Cartagena (Murcia)
6 Mar Lorca Murcia
10 Mar Lorca Molina de Segura (Murcia)
11 Mar Lorca Cieza (Murcia)
18 Mar Lorca Almansa (Albacete)
20 Mar Lorca Ibi (Alicante)
22 Mar Lorca Villena (Alicante)
24 Mar Lorca Andújar (Jaén)
26 Mar Lorca Lleida
28 Mar Lorca Sabadell (Barcelona)

April

3 Abr Lorca Cerdanyola (Barcelona)
23 Abr Lorca Huelva
25 Abr Lorca Melilla
30 Abr Lorca Ubrique (Cádiz)

May

8 May Lorca Bilbao
9 May Lorca Bilbao
10 May Lorca Bilbao
11 May Lorca San Sebastián
12 May Lorca San Sebastián
13 May Lorca Burgos
14 May Lorca Santander
16 May Lorca Soria
19 May Lorca Avila
23 May Lorca Pto. Real (Cádiz)
24 May Lorca Pto. Real (Cádiz)
28 May Lorca Carmona (Sevilla)

July

2 Jul Lorca Lebrija (Sevilla)
5 Jul Lorca Peñiscola (Castellón)
7 Jul Lorca Tortosa (Tarragona)
11 Jul Lorca Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz)

September

4 Sep Lorca Cehegin (Murcia)

October

16 Oct Lorca Cornella (Barcelona)
23 Oct Lorca Badalona
24 Oct Lorca Tarrasa (Barcelona)
25 Oct Lorca Tarrasa (Barcelona)

November

6 Nov Lorca Vendrell (Tarragona)
7 Nov Lorca Vilafranca del Penedés (Barcelona)
8 Nov Lorca Rubi (Barcelona)
10 Nov Lorca Valencia
11 Nov Lorca Valencia
12 Nov Lorca Tarragona
14 Nov Lorca Pretel (Alicante)
16 Nov Lorca Alicante

December

11 Dic Lorca Jaraiz de la Vera (Cáceres)
12 Dic Lorca Villafranca de los Barros (Badajoz)
14 Dic Lorca Azuaga (Badajoz)
16 Dic Lorca Málaga
17 Dic Lorca Málaga
18 Dic Lorca Málaga
22 Dic Lorca Jaén
23 Dic Lorca Baeza (Jaén)

April

3 Abr Cómico Murcia
4 Abr Cómico Murcia
14 Abr Cómico Algeciras (Cádiz)
15 Abr Cómico Sanlúcar (Cádiz)
16 Abr Cómico Rota (Cádiz)
17 Abr Cómico Chipiona (Cádiz)
18 Abr Cómico Trebujena (Cádiz)

May

3 May Cómico Villacañas (Toledo)
27 May Lorca Murcia
28 May Lorca Murcia
30 May Cómico Benidorm (Almería)

June

6 Jun Cómico Madrid (Moncloa)
14 Jun Cómico Castillo de la Guardas (Sevilla)
17 Jun Cómico Sevilla (prisión)

July

9 Jul Cómico Bollullos de la Mitación (Sevilla)
11 Jul Cómico Gelves (Sevilla)
16 Jul Cómico Real de la Jara (Sevilla)
18 Jul Cómico Peñaflor (Sevilla)
24 Jul Cómico Los Corrales (Sevilla)
28 Jul Cómico Ecija (Sevilla)

August

4 Ago Cómico Ronda (Málaga)
5 Ago Cómico Roquetas de Mar (Almería)

September

3 Sep Lorca Ubeda (Jaén)
5 Sep Lorca Guadalajara
12 Sep Cómico Burguillos (Sevilla)
13 Sep Cómico Villamanrique (Sevilla)
15-28 Sep Lorca Madrid

October

4 Oct Lorca Salou (Tarragona)
7 Oct Lorca Alcorcón (Madrid)
8 Oct Lorca Alcobendas (Madrid)
10 Oct Lorca Móstoles (Madrid)
11 Oct Lorca (susp.) Leganés (Madrid)
12 Oct Lorca Aranjuez (Madrid)
15 Oct Lorca Carmona (Sevilla)
17 Oct Lorca Córdoba
18 Oct Lorca Córdoba
22 Oct Lorca Madrid
23 Oct Lorca Madrid
24 Oct Lorca Madrid
25 Oct Lorca Madrid
26 Oct Lorca Madrid
28 Oct Lorca Madrid
29 Oct Lorca Madrid
30 Oct Lorca Madrid
31 Oct Lorca Madrid

November

1 Nov Lorca Madrid
2 Nov Lorca Madrid
5 Nov Lorca Vitoria
7 Nov Lorca Guecho (Vizcaya)
8 Nov Lorca Guecho (Vizcaya)
15 Nov Lorca Albacete
16 Nov Lorca Albacete
21 Nov Lorca Granada
22 Nov Lorca Granada
23 Nov Lorca Granada
25 Nov Cómico Marbella
26 Nov Cómico Marbella
28 Nov Lorca Sevilla
29 Nov Lorca Sevilla
30 Nov Lorca Sevilla

December

5 Dic Lorca Mataró (Barcelona)
6 Dic Lorca Sta. Coloma (Barcelona)
7 Dic Lorca Valladolid
10 Dic Lorca Alicante
11 Dic Lorca Alicante
19 Dic Cómico Posadas (Córdoba)

February

14 Feb Cómico Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
18 Feb Pasacalles Cádiz
19 Feb Pasacalles Cádiz
25 Feb Cómico Aznalcázar (Sevilla)
27 Feb Cómico Sanlúcar la Mayr (Sevilla)
28 Feb Pasacalles/Cómico Puebla del Río (Sevilla)

March

30 Mar Cómico Marinaleda (Sevilla)

April

22 Abr Cómico Zafra (Badajoz)

May

1 May Cómico Santa Marta (Badajoz)
2 May Cómico Castuera (Badajoz)
3 May Cómico Higuera de la Sierra (Badajoz)
4 May Cómico La Morera (Badajoz)
5 May Cómico La Lapa (Badajoz)
7 May Jardín Cáceres
8 May Cómico Usagre (Badajoz)
10 May Jardín Madrid
11 May Cómico Madrid
13 May Cómico Langreo (Asturias)
19 May Cómico Peal de Becerro (Jaén)
30 May Jardín Almería

June

2 Jun Cómico Alcobendas (Madrid)
3 Jun Cómico Hortaleza (Madrid)
8 Jun Cómico Montellano (Sevilla)
23 Jun Cómico El Cuervo (Sevilla)
24 Jun Cómico Lebrija (Sevilla)

July

10 Jul Cómico Pola de Siero (Asturias)
17 Jul Cómico Tudela (Navarra)
19 Jul Cómico Covaleda (Soria)
21 Jul Cómico Santiago (La Coruña)
23 Jul Cómico Teruel
27 Jul Cómico Espartinas (Sevilla)

August

1 Ago Cómico Castilblanco (Sevilla)
6 Ago Cómico Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real)
7 Ago Cómico Guillena (Sevilla)
11 Ago Cómico S. Nicolás del Puerto (Sevilla)
13 Ago Cómico Almadén de la Plata (Sevilla)
15 Ago Cómico Villanueva del Río (Sevilla)
17 Ago Cómico Madrid (Distrito Latina)
18 Ago Cómico Tobarra (Albacete)
19 Ago Cómico Gines (Sevilla)
25 Ago Cómico Lora de Estepa (Sevilla)
26 Ago Cómico San Bartolomé (Huelva)
27 Ago Cómico Valverde del Camino (Huelva)
29 Ago Cómico Astorga (León)
31 Ago Cómico Cantillana (Sevilla)

September

5 Sep Cómico La Campana (Sevilla)
6 Sep Cómico Escacena (Huelva)
7 Sep Cómico Salteras (Sevilla)
8 Sep Cómico Fuentes de Andalucía (Sevilla)
13 Sep Cómico Cangas de Morrazo (Pontevedra)
14 Sep Cómico Madrid
15 Sep Cómico Madrid
19 Sep Cómico Manzanares (Ciudad Real)
20 Sep Cómico Aznalcóllar (Sevilla)

October

22 Oct Cómico Psiquiátrico Sevilla

November

1 Nov Cómico La Algaba (Sevilla)
21 Nov Cómico Riotinto (Huelva)
23 Nov Cómico Zalamea (Huelva)
24 Nov Cómico Lepe (Huelva)

December

1 Dic Cómico Ubrique (Cádiz)
4 Dic Cómico Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz)
5 Dic Cómico Puerto Real (Cádiz)
7 Dic Cómico Loja (Granada)
8 Dic Cómico Montefrío (Granada)
9 Dic Cómico Almuñécar (Granada)
10 Dic Cómico Motril (Granada)

April

22 Abr Jardín Villanueva de los Infantes (Ciudad Real)
23 Abr Jardín Valdepeñas (Ciudad Real)
24 Abr Jardín Tomelloso (Ciudad Real)
25 Abr Jardín Pasacalles Alhambra (Ciudad Real)
26 Abr Jardín Murcia
27 Abr Jardín Pasacalles Murcia
28 Abr Jardín Almuradiel (Ciudad Real)
29 Abr Jardín (susp.) Castellar de Santiago (Ciudad Real)

May

1 May Jardín Valencia
8 May Jardín Sevilla
10 May Jardín Sevilla
13 May Jardín Sevilla
18 May Jardín (susp.) Madrid
19 May Jardín Madrid
20 May Jardín Madrid

June

1 Jun Jardín Fraga (Huesca)
2 Jun Jardín Salou (Tarragona)

July

5 Jul Jardín Oviedo (Asturias)
9 Jul Jardín Noia (La Coruña)
12 Jul Jardín Santiago de Compostela (La Coruña)
15 Jul Jardín Pontevedra
17 Jul Jardín Tudela (Navarra)
21 Jul Jardín Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)

August

22 Ago Jardín Carrión de los Condes (Palencia)

September

2 Sep Jardín Leganés (Madrid)
7 Sep Jardín Guadalajara
15 Sep Jardín Ecija (Sevilla)
22 Sep Jardín Morón (Sevilla)

October

6 Oct Jardín Jaén
7 Oct Jardín Andújar (Jaén)

November

8 Nov Cómico Programa T.V. Psiquiátrico

December

8 Dic Jardín Córdoba
13 Dic Cómico Sevilla